_ragnark_1999

Offline27 · inside of u, Colombia · Spanish

_ragnark_1999 on Chaturbate.

_ragnark_1999 streams on Chaturbate, and this page shows when they are usually online, based on our own tracking. There is not enough tracking data yet to show their usual hours.

OfflineNot streaming right now. Check the schedule below.
Visit _ragnark_1999's Chaturbate pageJoin Chaturbate

Free to watch on Chaturbate; private shows need an account there.

When _ragnark_1999 is usually online

Last 28 days · UTC

Seen on 9 of the last 28 days (22 h online, from our own 10-minute presence log).

About _ragnark_1999's schedule

_ragnark_1999 streams on Chaturbate on an irregular schedule. In the last 28 days our tracker saw _ragnark_1999 online on 9 days, about 22 hours in total across 13 sessions.

Shows are spread across the week, with Thursday, Wednesday the most active days. The usual window is 05:00-08:00 UTC, a morning slot in UTC terms; your local time appears in the heatmap above.

Sessions are usually short, averaging 102 minutes from first to last sighting.

Activity is rising: the last seven days were busier than the three weeks before.

A typical show draws around 11 viewers, with a peak of 26 in the last 28 days.

_ragnark_1999 is offline at the moment; check back during the usual window.

Schedule & stats

Schedule and profile facts from our tracking
Username_ragnark_1999
PlatformChaturbate
Usual daysThursday, Wednesday
Usual hours (UTC)05:00-08:00
Average session102 min
Sessions (28 days)13
Current streak1 day
First seen2026-10-06
Last seen2026-10-22
Median viewers (28 days)11
Peak viewers (28 days)26
GenderMan
CountryColombia
LanguagesSpanish
CategoryAthletic, HD, Interactive toys
Age27
TagsLovense, Muscle, Uncut

Schedule and stats are our own measurements; other details are supplied by Chaturbate’s feed. Report or request removal

Photos of _ragnark_1999

No photos from Chaturbate yet

The schedule, stats and live status on this page are current.

See similar models live now

Next live modelmai_liLive on Chaturbate · 2,636 viewers

Similar models live now

More on Chaturbate