Izzy_Inked

OfflineGermany · English, German

Izzy_Inked on Stripchat.

Izzy_Inked streams on Stripchat, and this page shows when they are usually online, based on our own tracking. There is not enough tracking data yet to show their usual hours.

Izzy_Inked on Stripchat
OfflineNot streaming right now. Check the schedule below.
Visit Izzy_Inked's Stripchat pageJoin Stripchat

Free to watch on Stripchat; private shows need an account there.

When Izzy_Inked is usually online

Last 28 days · UTC

Seen on 5 of the last 28 days (9 h online, from our own 10-minute presence log).

About Izzy_Inked's schedule

Izzy_Inked streams on Stripchat on an irregular schedule. In the last 28 days our tracker saw Izzy_Inked online on 5 days, about 9 hours in total across 5 sessions.

Shows are spread across the week, with Sunday, Friday, Saturday the most active days. The usual window is 19:00-22:00 UTC, an evening slot in UTC terms; your local time appears in the heatmap above.

Sessions are usually short, averaging 110 minutes from first to last sighting.

Activity is rising: the last seven days were busier than the three weeks before.

A typical show draws around 67 viewers, with a peak of 226 in the last 28 days.

Izzy_Inked is offline at the moment; check back during the usual window.

Schedule & stats

Schedule and profile facts from our tracking
UsernameIzzy_Inked
PlatformStripchat
Usual daysSunday, Friday, Saturday
Usual hours (UTC)19:00-22:00
Average session110 min
Sessions (28 days)5
Current streak1 day
First seen2026-10-09
Last seen2026-10-19
Median viewers (28 days)67
Peak viewers (28 days)226
GenderCouple
CountryGermany
LanguagesEnglish, German
CategoryWhite, BDSM & fetish, HD
TagsAhegao, Anal, Blowjob, Cam2Cam, Deepthroat, Fingering, Footjob, HD

Schedule and stats are our own measurements; other details are supplied by Stripchat’s feed. Report or request removal

Photos of Izzy_Inked

No photos from Stripchat yet

The schedule, stats and live status on this page are current.

See similar models live now

Next live modelAmethystFoxxLive on Stripchat · 116 viewers

Similar models live now

More on Stripchat