Jara_Chick

OfflineEnglish, German, Spanish

Jara_Chick on Stripchat.

Jara_Chick is a Stripchat model; below are their usual online hours, worked out from our own tracking. We have not tracked them long enough to show a regular schedule yet.

Jara_Chick on Stripchat
OfflineNot streaming right now. Check the schedule below.
Visit Jara_Chick's Stripchat pageJoin Stripchat

Free to watch on Stripchat; private shows need an account there.

When Jara_Chick is usually online

Last 28 days · UTC

Seen on 7 of the last 28 days (26 h online, from our own 10-minute presence log).

About Jara_Chick's schedule

Jara_Chick streams on Stripchat on an irregular schedule. In the last 28 days our tracker saw Jara_Chick online on 7 days, about 26 hours in total across 10 sessions.

Most shows fall on weekdays, with Friday the most active days. The usual window is 22:00-01:00 UTC, an evening slot in UTC terms; your local time appears in the heatmap above.

Sessions tend to be long, averaging 154 minutes from first to last sighting.

Jara_Chick has been online on each of the last 2 days.

A typical show draws around 2 viewers, with a peak of 10 in the last 28 days.

Jara_Chick is offline at the moment; check back during the usual window.

Schedule & stats

Schedule and profile facts from our tracking
UsernameJara_Chick
PlatformStripchat
Usual daysFriday
Usual hours (UTC)22:00-01:00
Average session154 min
Sessions (28 days)10
Current streak2 days
First seen2026-10-13
Last seen2026-10-20
Median viewers (28 days)2
Peak viewers (28 days)10
GenderMan
LanguagesEnglish, German, Spanish
CategoryBDSM & fetish, HD, Interactive toys
TagsAhegao, Anal, BDSM, Blowjob, Cam2Cam, Femboy, Fingering, HD

Schedule and stats are our own measurements; other details are supplied by Stripchat’s feed. Report or request removal

Photos of Jara_Chick

No photos from Stripchat yet

The schedule, stats and live status on this page are current.

See similar models live now

Next live modelxinrui2008Live on Stripchat · 512 viewers

Similar models live now

More on Stripchat