Mimi_yy

Offline

Mimi_yy on Stripchat.

When is Mimi_yy usually live on Stripchat? The schedule below comes from our own tracking. There is not enough tracking data yet to show their usual hours.

Mimi_yy on Stripchat
OfflineNot streaming right now. Check the schedule below.
Visit Mimi_yy's Stripchat pageJoin Stripchat

Free to watch on Stripchat; private shows need an account there.

When Mimi_yy is usually online

Last 28 days · UTC

Seen on 1 of the last 28 days (1 h online, from our own 10-minute presence log).

About Mimi_yy's schedule

Mimi_yy streams on Stripchat on an irregular schedule. In the last 28 days our tracker saw Mimi_yy online on 1 days, about 1 hours in total across 1 sessions.

Most shows fall on weekdays, with Monday the most active days. The usual window is 03:00-06:00 UTC, a morning slot in UTC terms; your local time appears in the heatmap above.

Sessions are usually short, averaging 30 minutes from first to last sighting.

A typical show draws around 12 viewers, with a peak of 47 in the last 28 days.

Mimi_yy is offline at the moment; check back during the usual window.

Schedule & stats

Schedule and profile facts from our tracking
UsernameMimi_yy
PlatformStripchat
Usual daysMonday
Usual hours (UTC)03:00-06:00
Average session30 min
Sessions (28 days)1
Current streak1 day
First seen2026-10-19
Last seen2026-10-19
Median viewers (28 days)12
Peak viewers (28 days)47
GenderWoman
CategoryAsian, Big breasts, HD
TagsAsian, Cam2Cam, Fingering, Gape, HD, Leather, Topless, asian jerk off instruction

Schedule and stats are our own measurements; other details are supplied by Stripchat’s feed. Report or request removal

Photos of Mimi_yy

No photos from Stripchat yet

The schedule, stats and live status on this page are current.

See similar models live now

Next live modelBlust_ma_assLive on Stripchat · 112 viewers

Similar models live now

More on Stripchat