NIKAELA_TAY

Live now2 viewersSpanish, English, French

NIKAELA_TAY on Stripchat.

NIKAELA_TAY streams on Stripchat, and this page shows when they are usually online, based on our own tracking. There is not enough tracking data yet to show their usual hours.

NIKAELA_TAY live on Stripchat
Chat nowJoin Stripchat

Free to watch on Stripchat; private shows need an account there.

When NIKAELA_TAY is usually online

Last 28 days · UTC

Seen on 1 of the last 28 days (3 h online, from our own 10-minute presence log).

About NIKAELA_TAY's schedule

NIKAELA_TAY streams on Stripchat on an irregular schedule. In the last 28 days our tracker saw NIKAELA_TAY online on 1 days, about 3 hours in total across 1 sessions.

Most shows fall on weekdays, with Monday the most active days. The usual window is 03:00-06:00 UTC, a morning slot in UTC terms; your local time appears in the heatmap above.

Sessions tend to be long, averaging 180 minutes from first to last sighting.

A typical show draws around 1 viewers, with a peak of 3 in the last 28 days.

NIKAELA_TAY is live on Stripchat right now.

Schedule & stats

Schedule and profile facts from our tracking
UsernameNIKAELA_TAY
PlatformStripchat
Usual daysMonday
Usual hours (UTC)03:00-06:00
Average session180 min
Sessions (28 days)1
Current streak1 day
First seen2026-10-19
Last seenLive now
Median viewers (28 days)1
Peak viewers (28 days)3
GenderWoman
LanguagesSpanish, English, French
CategoryLatina, BDSM & fetish, Petite
TagsAhegao, Blowjob, Cam2Cam, Deepthroat, Facial, Fingering, Footjob, HD

Schedule and stats are our own measurements; other details are supplied by Stripchat’s feed. Report or request removal

Photos of NIKAELA_TAY

No photos from Stripchat yet

The schedule, stats and live status on this page are current.

See similar models live now

Next live modelBlow2job-LattLive on Stripchat · 100 viewers

Similar models live now

More on Stripchat