Schaschi_90

OfflineGerman

Schaschi_90 on Stripchat.

Schaschi_90 is a Stripchat model; below are their usual online hours, worked out from our own tracking. We have not tracked them long enough to show a regular schedule yet.

Schaschi_90 on Stripchat
OfflineNot streaming right now. Check the schedule below.
Visit Schaschi_90's Stripchat pageJoin Stripchat

Free to watch on Stripchat; private shows need an account there.

When Schaschi_90 is usually online

Last 28 days · UTC

Seen on 4 of the last 28 days (6 h online, from our own 10-minute presence log).

About Schaschi_90's schedule

Schaschi_90 streams on Stripchat on an irregular schedule. In the last 28 days our tracker saw Schaschi_90 online on 4 days, about 6 hours in total across 4 sessions.

Most shows fall on weekdays, with Thursday, Monday the most active days. The usual window is 13:00-16:00 UTC, a daytime slot in UTC terms; your local time appears in the heatmap above.

Sessions are usually short, averaging 95 minutes from first to last sighting.

Schaschi_90 has been online on each of the last 2 days.

A typical show draws around 2 viewers, with a peak of 6 in the last 28 days.

Schaschi_90 is offline at the moment; check back during the usual window.

Schedule & stats

Schedule and profile facts from our tracking
UsernameSchaschi_90
PlatformStripchat
Usual daysThursday, Monday
Usual hours (UTC)13:00-16:00
Average session95 min
Sessions (28 days)4
Current streak2 days
First seen2026-10-14
Last seen2026-10-20
Median viewers (28 days)2
Peak viewers (28 days)6
GenderMan
LanguagesGerman
CategoryHD, Hairy, BDSM & fetish
TagsAnal, Cam2Cam, Hairy, Handjob, HD, White, beardy, big balls

Schedule and stats are our own measurements; other details are supplied by Stripchat’s feed. Report or request removal

Photos of Schaschi_90

No photos from Stripchat yet

The schedule, stats and live status on this page are current.

See similar models live now

Next live modelOdhora-20Live on Stripchat · 104 viewers

Similar models live now

More on Stripchat