XIndian_Butterfly4uX

OfflineEnglish

XIndian_Butterfly4uX on Stripchat.

XIndian_Butterfly4uX is a Stripchat model; below are their usual online hours, worked out from our own tracking. There is not enough tracking data yet to show their usual hours.

XIndian_Butterfly4uX on Stripchat
OfflineNot streaming right now. Check the schedule below.
Visit XIndian_Butterfly4uX's Stripchat pageJoin Stripchat

Free to watch on Stripchat; private shows need an account there.

When XIndian_Butterfly4uX is usually online

Last 28 days · UTC

Seen on 1 of the last 28 days (1 h online, from our own 10-minute presence log).

About XIndian_Butterfly4uX's schedule

XIndian_Butterfly4uX streams on Stripchat on an irregular schedule. In the last 28 days our tracker saw XIndian_Butterfly4uX online on 1 days, about 1 hours in total across 1 sessions.

Most shows fall on weekdays, with Friday the most active days. The usual window is 10:00-13:00 UTC, a morning slot in UTC terms; your local time appears in the heatmap above.

Sessions are usually short, averaging 60 minutes from first to last sighting.

A typical show draws around 2 viewers, with a peak of 5 in the last 28 days.

XIndian_Butterfly4uX is offline at the moment; check back during the usual window.

Schedule & stats

Schedule and profile facts from our tracking
UsernameXIndian_Butterfly4uX
PlatformStripchat
Usual daysFriday
Usual hours (UTC)10:00-13:00
Average session60 min
Sessions (28 days)1
Current streak1 day
First seen2026-10-23
Last seen2026-10-23
Median viewers (28 days)2
Peak viewers (28 days)5
GenderWoman
LanguagesEnglish
CategoryBig breasts, BDSM & fetish, Curvy
TagsAfrican, Cam2Cam, Creampie, Curvy, Fingering, Heels, Humiliation, Interactive toys

Schedule and stats are our own measurements; other details are supplied by Stripchat’s feed. Report or request removal

Photos of XIndian_Butterfly4uX

No photos from Stripchat yet

The schedule, stats and live status on this page are current.

See similar models live now

Next live modelMitao_Live on Stripchat · 215 viewers

Similar models live now

More on Stripchat